Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

Aletta Ocean Rating: 7.1/10

Pornstar Aletta Ocean
Aliases: Artemis Gold, Aletta Alien, Aletta Florancia, Jessica Kline, Aletta Nubiles, Doris Alien
Cup size: 38DD
Birthdate: December 14, 1987 ()
Model Rank: 1247 ↑
Categories: Slim  Milf  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Aletta Ocean is from Budapest, Hungary. She broke into porn in 2007 as an all natural B cup and got her first boob job in 2008 and went up to a C cup. In 2009, she pumped up her puppies one more time and went up to her current DD cup (400cc to 800cc).

She is 5'8 and measures 38-26-37 and her official site is AlettaOceanEmpire.com.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Brazzers
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 25 total
Galleries (73 total)

( = new)
The highest bidder  Exclusive service from Aletta  Aletta Ocean and the client  Legal takeover  Aletta Ocean solo  Busty babe plays alone  Hot Aletta shows her great tits  Solo Aletta Ocean  Double pleasure  Big tit slut Aletta solo  Busty firegirl Aletta Ocean getting fucked in her uniform. Pain Brings Pleasure The hot Aletta lets her young fan cum all over her face!  Busty babe Aletta Ocean shares two cocks and gets creampied  Stunning Aletta Ocean taking throbbing dick  From Fingering To Fucking: Voluptuous Nympho Needs Some Cum  Monster black cock plows Aletta Oceans tig...  Sexy Aletta gets her wet pussy fucked by tw...  Luscious beauty Aleta giving a hot naughty blowjob Luscious British brunette gets her sweet ass eaten  Curvaceous stunner pleasured in her tight asshole  Naughty gothic babe gets her pussy destroyed Sex doll Aletta Ocean gets her pussy fucked hard Aletta Ocean loves to get fucked up the ass hard  Sexy curvy babe gets naughty with her sex slaves  Naughty babe goes kinky with her sex slaves  Massive Boobs and Carnal Desires: Milf Masturbates on Bed!  XXXmas Cramming - Pussy And Asshole Filled With Cocks  Brunette Milf Pees On Hardwood Floor  Sex Doll Anal passion  Pussy Destroyed Kinky Whore  Big Tits  Storm Of Kings XXX  Aletta Ocean makes anal sex look amazing  Lost In Brazzers Episode 3  Aletta Ocean on Twitter Aletta Oceans awesome anal  Aletta Ocean debuts in our van of love  The best gift: The huge boobs of Aletta Ocean Aletta Ocean is Santa Aletta Ocean wishes you a very horny Christmas Aletta Ocean Gets Double Stuffed Aletta Ocean Gets Double Stuffed Double The Cocks, Double The Creamy Reward!!! Aletta Ocean Gets Double Stuffed Aletta Ocean getting all wet in the shower Aletta Ocean fondles her funhole on a couch Aletta Ocean showers off her hot little pussy Aletta Ocean strips out of her fur coat Aletta Ocean plugs her love hole with a big ol toy Aletta Ocean Fucked Form Both Ends Getting A Messy Facial This Hot Little Brunette Aletta Ocean Gets A Bruntal Ass Pounding Aletta Ocean oils up her sweet tits and juicy ass and gets pounded with cock Aletta Ocean Gets Her Juicy Ass Fucked With Fat Cock Aletta Alien dildo fucking her pussy This Hot Little Brunette Aletta Ocean Gets A Bruntal Ass Pounding Aletta Ocean pleasures herself in the hot sun Aletta Ocean opens up all her love holes Aletta Ocean Gets Fleshy Tomahawk Splitting Her Pink Meat Aletta Ocean Pounded In Her Tight Ass And Facial Aletta Ocean peels off her sexy dress and plays with her fine hot body Aletta Ocean Gets A Tag Teaming Dicking And Loving It Aletta Ocean Tag Teamed By Two Fat Cocks And Creamed With Jizz Aletta Ocean Feasting On Two Beefy Hard Cocks Aletta Ocean masturbates while in sexy stockings Aletta Ocean isn Aletta Alien looking great in knee high boots with legs in the air Aletta Alien Busty Santa Helper Aletta Ocean fills her beautiful pussy with a big toy Aletta Ocean invited her plastic toy into her pussy! Euro hottie Aletta showing off her fantastic tits
Video Uploads (21 total)
Busty babe Aletta Ocean... videoAdded: 2017-08-22
The hot Aletta lets her... videoAdded: 2017-08-17
Stunning Aletta Ocean t... videoAdded: May 13th, 2015
Sexy Aletta gets her we... videoAdded: 2017-04-01
Monster black cock plow... videoAdded: 2017-03-30
What's the best thing a... videoAdded: 06.12.2016
What does one of Europe... videoAdded: 06.21.2016
Aletta Ocean needs to b... videoAdded: 2011-02-01
Hot ass Aletta Ocean ge... videoAdded: 2010-10-22
Big boobs geisha enjoys... videoAdded: 2010-08-01
She keeps a guy all str... videoAdded: 2012-01-25
Exeptionally beautyful ... videoAdded: 2010-05-17
Tall and sexy Aletta ge... videoAdded: 2013-04-11
Horny Aletta Ocean Enjo... videoAdded: 2010-02-16
Sexy Aletta Opens Her H... videoAdded: 2011-08-09
Pornstar Aletta Ocean F... videoAdded: 2011-06-27
Hot Hungarian Beauty We... videoAdded: 2011-06-20
Sexy Aletta has huge br... videoAdded: 2014-08-10
On The Set Of videoAdded: 2011-06-13
Tall and sexy Aletta ge... videoAdded: 2012-02-16
Busty babe Aletta Ocean... videoAdded: 2016-11-17
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress