Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.0/10
Lisa Ann Rating: 8.0/10
Pornstar Lisa Ann
Aliases: Zina, Zina Sunshine, Lisa Picotte, Lisa Ann Corpora
Cup size: 38DD
Birthdate: 1972 ()
Model Rank: 185 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Lisa Ann was born in Easton, Pennsylvania from Italian-American parents and currently lives in Las Vegas, Nevada where she works as a dancer. She began dancing in 1990 and worked for four years as a house dancer. The money feature dancers make was a strong pull so she entered into porn four years later in 1994 and began choosing her roles carefully. So she packed up and moved to Los Angeles. Her amazing beauty and awesome ass topped up with that great rack got her an exclusive deal with Metro Video. Some 30 feature films later and countless magazine spreads she returned to dancing in 1998 to bring in the big bucks as a Feature. She has appeared as Zina, Zina Sunshine, Lisa Ann Corpora and Lisa Picotte.

Seven years later, in 2004, Lisa returned to modeling and has appeared on various websites. Lisa also runs her own adult talent agency called Clear Talent Agency that she opened in 2006. In 2007 she changed the name to Lisa Ann's Talent Management. The following year her agency absorbed Seymore Butt's talent agency Lighthouse Girls.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Brazzers / LemmeCheck / Anilos
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Busty Nude Babes / Busty hot babes
Similar Models
Galleries
/ 132 total
( = new)
Stunning cougar Lisa Ann torments her sensitive nipples Lisa Ann bathes her super sized tits in front of a huge window Tan babe with giant tits masturbates in an outdoor shower Lisa Ann pleasures her big tits and cock starved pussy Lisa Ann goes face down ass up while having phone sex Cougar showers with her naked body exposed to a huge window Exotic cougar exposes her huge breasts while having phone sex Lisa Ann pumps her pussy with a dildo while having phone sex Sexy Lisa Ann flaunting her massive tits while fucking herself Lisa Ann Fucking Belle Knox WildonCam
Video Uploads (67 total)
horny brunette milf wit... videoAdded: 2013-04-27
Lisa Ann rides Lex's bi... videoAdded: 2013-06-08
She handles a sexy puss... videoAdded: 2012-04-14
Milf Extreme Tits Lisa ... videoAdded: 2012-07-15
A sensual couple gets n... videoAdded: 2012-05-04
A hot big tits pussy ge... videoAdded: 2012-05-04
Porn Star Lisa Ann Caug... videoAdded: 2011-12-13
Sexy Porn Star Lisa Ann... videoAdded: 2011-12-13
Busty MILF Lisa Ann tak... videoAdded: 2013-02-20
Lisa Ann loves hardcore... videoAdded: 2013-03-10
Busty MILF blowing and ... videoAdded: 2012-10-23
Gorgeous slut Lisa Ann ... videoAdded: 2013-07-01
A nasty bitch with amaz... videoAdded: 2013-08-09
Sexy Lovely Whore Getti... videoAdded: 2010-12-13
Hot milf Lisa fucks and... videoAdded: 2014-05-17
Hot MILF gets her pussy... videoAdded: 2011-12-25
Hotties enjoying a hard... videoAdded: 2012-01-15
Hot Lisa Ann blows cock... videoAdded: 2013-01-07
Horny milf Lisa has her... videoAdded: 2013-01-30
Big-breasted cougar pro... videoAdded: 2012-08-24
Hot MILF gets her pussy... videoAdded: 2011-12-25
Busty MILF Lisa Ann tak... videoAdded: 2013-02-20
Super hot brunette poun... videoAdded: 2012-01-02
horny brunette milf wit... videoAdded: 2013-04-28
Lisa Ann loves hardcore... videoAdded: 2013-03-10
Lisa Ann rides Lex's bi... videoAdded: 2013-06-08
Hot Lisa Ann blows cock... videoAdded: 2013-01-07
Busty MILF blowing and ... videoAdded: 2012-08-15
Busty teacher Lisa Ann ... videoAdded: 2014-08-24
Lisa rides Mr Pete hard... videoAdded: 2013-05-09
Gorgeous slut Lisa Ann ... videoAdded: 2013-07-01
Hot brunette chick gets... videoAdded: 2012-01-07
Hotties enjoying a hard... videoAdded: 2012-01-15
A chat in the bar leads... videoAdded: 2011-07-18
Behind the scenes look ... videoAdded: 2011-07-22
Lisa Ann travels far to... videoAdded: 2011-07-13
Lisa Ann finds a dark h... videoAdded: 2011-07-08
Lisa teaches the 20 yea... videoAdded: 2011-07-04
Lisa Ann shows Alma Blu... videoAdded: 2011-07-01
Horny Lesbian Milf gets... videoAdded: 2013-05-06
Lisa has gorgeous lips ... videoAdded: 2013-01-28
This hot brunette milf ... videoAdded: 2012-12-17
Lisa Ann & Rachel Starr... videoAdded: 2012-12-17
Lisa Ann,My First Sex T... videoAdded: 2012-12-17
Lisa Ann,My First Sex T... videoAdded: 2012-12-17
Lisa Ann videoAdded: 2012-12-17
Lisa Ann,My Friend's Ho... videoAdded: 2012-12-17
Lisa Ann,My Friend's Ho... videoAdded: 2012-12-17
Lisa Ann,My Friend's Ho... videoAdded: 2012-12-17
Lisa Ann,My Friend's Ho... videoAdded: 2012-12-17
Lisa Ann,My Friend's Ho... videoAdded: 2012-12-17
Lisa Ann,My Friend's Ho... videoAdded: 2012-12-17
Lisa Ann videoAdded: 2012-12-17
Lisa Ann,My Friend's Ho... videoAdded: 2012-12-17
Lisa Ann,Naughty Athlet... videoAdded: 2012-12-17
Lisa Ann,My Friends Hot... videoAdded: 2012-12-17
Lisa Ann,My Dad's Hot G... videoAdded: 2012-12-17
Lusting after your dads... videoAdded: 2012-12-17
Lisa Ann, Jessica Jayme... videoAdded: 2012-12-17
Lisa Ann,Neighbor Affai... videoAdded: 2012-12-17
Lisa Ann and Nikki Benz... videoAdded: 2012-12-17
Lisa Ann,Seduced By A C... videoAdded: 2012-12-17
Lisa DeMarco,Seduced By... videoAdded: 2012-12-17
Lisa Ann,Seduced By A C... videoAdded: 2012-12-17
Milf Lisa Ann gets a t... videoAdded: 2012-07-18

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress