Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.0/10
Ricki White Rating: 7.0/10
Pornstar Ricki White
Aliases: Ricky White
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: November 12, 1985 ()
Model Rank: 1115 ↑
Categories: Slim  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Ricki White was born and raised in Santa Monica, California. She is Italian, Irish and Native American. She first appeared on big butt sites in 2006 when she was 21 and an all natural B cup. Looking at pictures of her it seems like she's slowly been going up in cup size since then and began hitting my big boob radar in October 2008.


Rate her:


More: Busty Nude Babes / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models
Galleries
/ 3 total
( = new)
Ricki White fucked all over Ricki White loves getting dicked Ricki Whites mySpace page
Video Uploads (1 total)
Ricki White's great ass... videoAdded: 2015-12-23

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress