Lana's Big Boobs

Presents

Lacey Legends

Big boob star Lacey Legends
Aliases: Joyce Brown, Lacy Legends
Cup size: 38EE
Birthdate: 1947 ()

Categories: Slim  Milf  E Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Lacey Legends comes from Hartford Connecticut and last known living in Las Vegas, Nevada. She worked as a dancer there at the Olympic Gardens Club until 2003 and her last shoot for a major magazine was done in 2001. Lacey was a bodybuilding champion in the Over 35 Category before beginning modeling for magazines like Score and Juggs in the early 1990's. She also had a stint as a columnist for Over-50 magazine.

It looks like Lacey quietly retired from modeling in the early 2000's. She paved the way for many younger MILF's today (like Vicky Vette, Penny Porsche and Milly Morris to name a few) by showing us how sexy over 50 can be. Mature isn't a freakish niche for brittle grannies but for everyone who loves full grown woman with curves and confidence.

Lacey is 5'6 and measures 44-23-34.

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / Amanda Boobs / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Joggs
Similar Models
/ 26 total
Galleries (11 total)

( = new)
Lacey Legends spreads pink
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2024 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress