Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.6/10
Alexis Fawx Rating: 7.6/10
Pornstar Alexis Fawx
Aliases: Alexis Fox, Alexis Faux
Cup size: 32E
Birthdate: June 23, 1975 ()
Model Rank: 436 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  E Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Alexis Fawx is from Pennsylvania and started doing porn in 2010. I looks like she took a break from the business in 2011 or 12 and returned as a blonde in late 2015.

She measures 32-24-33.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Brazzers / Scoreland
More: Amanda Boobs / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / DDD Cups
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress