Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.4/10

Michelle Thorne Updated Oct 22, 2018 Rating: 7.4/10

Big boob star Michelle Thorne
Aliases: Michelle Thorn, Tasha, Michelle Thorpe
Cup size: 32E
Birthdate: August 2, 1975 ()
Model Rank: 818
Categories: Slim  Milf  E Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Michelle Thorne, sometimes credited as Tasha or Michelle Thorpe, was born in Bristol, England. She grew up a tomboy - always goofing off until she was expelled from school at 15. She began training her voice classically and performed as a singer when she turned 18. After getting some promo shots that she was convinced to start doing some modelling.

She began mainstream modelling, then moved to topless (became a Page 3 Girl), and finally fully nude. She made her first porn film in 1999. She appears in some hardcore with her live-in boyfriend Jason. In 2005, she appeared in the British TV show The X Factor as a singing contestant. She was voted out in round 3 and blamed it on pregnancy nerves.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Brazzers
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 25 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress