Lana's Big Boobs
Michelle Thorne Rating: 7.4/10
Pornstar Michelle Thorne
Aliases: Michelle Thorn, Tasha, Michelle Thorpe
Cup size: 32E
Birthdate: August 2, 1975 ()
Model Rank: 643 ↑
Categories: Slim  Milf  Blonde  
Michelle Thorne, sometimes credited as Tasha or Michelle Thorpe, was born in Bristol, England. She grew up a tomboy - always goofing off until she was expelled from school at 15. She began training her voice classically and performed as a singer when she turned 18. After getting some promo shots that she was convinced to start doing some modelling.

She began doing normal modelling, then moved to topless (became a Page 3 Girl), and finally fully nude. She made her first porn film in 1999. She appears in some hardcore with her live-in boyfriend Jason. In 2005, she appeared in the British TV show The X Factor as a singing contestant. She was voted out in round 3 and blamed it on pregnancy nerves. I guess she had a kid but I'm not sure.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Brazzers
Similar: Amber Michaels / Ava Lustra / Candy Andes / Carolyn Monroe / Chantz Fortune / Kat Kleevage / Kathi Somers / Kristal Summers / Misty knights / Nicole Tyler / Nikki Knockers / Pamela Anderson / Pamela Peaks / Patty Plenty / Penny Porsche / Rebecca Pauline / Rebecca Smyth / Sammie Sparks / Uschi Digard / Utah Sweet
More: New Shemp TGP / Big Hands - Club / Boobster / Thumbzilla / Almighty Zeus / Big Tit Hound / Fat Hut TGP
/ 18 total
( = new)
Michelle in micro mini dress sexy heels Between her giant tits Fucking the invisible man Nothing is cookin except Michelle Michelle loves expensive things to wear Michelle Thorne flashes her tits and amazing body Slutty lesbian licks her pantyhose and big toy Busty blonde secretary smokes and toys in office Filthy blonde with huge tits sucking and fucking Pole dancing slut fucks her huge toy on stage
Video Uploads
/ 1 total
No bullshit, no frills,... videoAdded: 2014-04-01

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress