Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.3/10

Grace Evangeline Updated Jun 24, 2017 Rating: 6.3/10

Big boob star Grace Evangeline
Aliases: Grace Evengeline, Acute_Aphrodite
Cup size: 34E
Birthdate: May 14, 1977 ()
Model Rank: 2306 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  E Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Grace Evangeline is from Tampa, Florida. She made her porn debut around 2010 and retired in 2012 to finish up an advance degree and work on her medical sales career. She returned to her first love (fucking on film) in 2017 as a redhead and works as an escort as well. She has her own site BookGrace.com.

She is 5'3 and measures 32-24-33.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 4 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress