Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.3/10

Lisa Lipps Updated Oct 16, 2017 Rating: 8.3/10

Big boob star Lisa Lipps
Aliases: Lisa Lips
Cup size: 53EE
Birthdate: 1969 ()
Model Rank: 160 ↑
Categories: Slim  Milf  E Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Born in Chicago in 1969, she grew up in Florida and now calls Las Vegas home. Lisa made her porn debut in the 1992 film Boobarella, has done tons of her own line of hardcore films, big tit pictorials and and is still out there touring - even working as an escort at the Bunny Ranch in Reno Nevada.

Lisa isn't married and considers her dogs her kids. She has dedicated a lot of time to helping newcomers to the adult industry thru her personal site and with her own production company. After starring in over 300 adult films, Lisa knows the mistakes young girls can make and helps them steer clear of them. Lisa has also opened a couple of gourmet coffee shops in Vegas.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Live WebCam
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 24 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress