Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.9/10

Stacey Saran Updated Jul 14, 2018 Rating: 6.9/10

Big boob star Stacey Saran
Aliases: Antonia, Antonia Denoa, Dion, Jamie, Jamie Lee, Jamie Lee Summers, Jamie Leigh, Jamie Lu Delamane, Jamie-Lee, Stacy Saran
Cup size: 32E
Birthdate: December 6, 1980 ()
Model Rank: 1905
Categories: Slim  Milf  E Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Stacey Saran is from Cardiff City, Wales. She began doing porn in 2007 under the name Antonia Deona and was also an escort out of London. She worked pretty steady under various names until 2013 and disappeared until returning as Stacey Saran in 2015.

She is 5'4 and measures 32-25-33.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Brazzers / Only Fans / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 25 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress