Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.0/10
Amber Lynn Bach Rating: 8.0/10
Pornstar Amber Lynn Bach
Aliases: Amber Bach
Cup size: 34E
Birthdate: July 3, 1972 ()
Model Rank: 147 ↑
Categories: Slim  Milf  E Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Amber Lynn Bach is from Philadelphia, Pennsylvania and lives in Orlando, Florida where she shoots movies and pics for her personal web site, AmberAtHome.com. This german/irish blonde beauty doesn't fade into the background with all the other pornstars who have their own sites though. She's naughty, divorced, horny and just about the nicest person you'll ever want to fuck. She also doesn't pose for the same picture over and over again. Inside you'll see Amber living out her fantasies - whether it's being dominated or fucked by an intruder, Amber serves it up just the way you've imagined it; HOT AND STEAMY!

She is 5'4 and measures 32-26-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Brazzers / Live WebCam / LemmeCheck / Naughty America
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress