Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.9/10

Holly Claus Updated Feb 23, 2018 Rating: 6.9/10

Big boob star Holly Claus
Webcam: HollyClaus
Aliases: Molly
Cup size: 34E
Birthdate: November 17, 1971 ()
Model Rank: 1653 ↑
Categories: Slim  Milf  E Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Holly Claus was born in Pennsylvania and currently lives in Key West, Florida. She works as a stripper and webcam girl - she's one super sexual MILF who's favorite thing is a hard cock. She made her porn debut in late 2012 and then went back to stripping and fucking on webcam until the following year.

She is 5'4 and measures 34-26-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Live WebCam / Bang Brothers / Naughty America / Reality Kings
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 24 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress