Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.7/10
Tabatha Jordan Rating: 7.7/10
Pornstar Tabatha Jordan
Aliases: Haley Hills, Tabitha, Debbie Jointed, Haley
Cup size: 34E
Birthdate: May 17, 1971 ()
Model Rank: 418
Categories: Slim  Milf  E Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
In 1994, a very flexible, big boobed babe called Debbie Jointed made her first movie. She had already been a dancer and moving on to films seemed like the natural next step. Changing that creepy name was the next step. She became Haley Hills. She contacted Scoreland in 1998 and they licked her up so to speak. She was voted as the Newcomer of the Year and continued on with Score for the next few years as Haley.

She had her own fan site on the side as Tabatha Jordan and was active there until 2000 when she announced she was leaving dancing and modeling to get away from assholes in the porn business and finish her pre-med. Her site closed for awhile but later opened again.

Tabatha lives in Tampa, Florida with her husband and son.

She is 5'1 and measures 40-23-34.


Other Bio's: Scoreland
Similar: Alexis Fawx / Amber Lynn Bach / Annellise Croft / Bella Dea / Brittany O'Neil / Dee Dee Deluxx / Holly Claus / Holly Halston / Karen Fisher / Lacey Legends / Latasha Marzolla / Lisa Chest / Lisa Lipps / Lolly Ink / Sara Jay / Stacey Saran / Tarise Taylor / Tawny Peaks
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / DDD Cups / Busty hot babes
Galleries
/ 4 total
( = new)
Tabatha Jordan and Brittany Love Haley Hills bio, pics and videos at ScoreVideos Tabatha Jordan tugs and fucks him with her tits Tabatha Jordan sucking fucking and tit fucking
Video Uploads
/ 1 total
Video chats, dial-up co... videoAdded: 2014-07-27

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress