Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.6/10
Karen Fisher Rating: 8.6/10
Pornstar Karen Fisher
Aliases: Sexy Karen, Lactating Karen
Cup size: 40DDD
Birthdate: 1980 ()
Model Rank: 40
Categories: Slim  Milf  E Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Karen Fisher was born in Portland, Oregon where she grew up shy girl who loves being in the great outdoors. She excelled in school and considered herself a goodie two shoes with a hidden wild side. When she turned 18 and went to college her wild side came out. She moved out with a girlfriend and they began partying and letting loose - fucking anything that moved, getting drunk every weekend and living it up like all guys want 18 year old girls to do :P.

She and her friend tried their hand at an amateur strip club contest and won. Karen was always a secret exhibitionist and it came out of her when given the chance. Since then she hasn't looked back, continuing to strip and do lactation private shows. Not sure why she lactates since she has hasn't said but she loves the feelings it gives her.

Karen still lives in Portland but spends a lot of time traveling to follow the sun. She also runs her own site called SexyKarenXXX.



Other Bio's: Scoreland / Naughty America / Anilos / Brazzers / LemmeCheck
Similar: Alexis Fawx / Amber Lynn Bach / Annellise Croft / Bella Dea / Brittany O'Neil / Dee Dee Deluxx / Holly Claus / Holly Halston / Lacey Legends / Latasha Marzolla / Lisa Chest / Lisa Lipps / Lolly Ink / Sabrina Sweet / Sara Jay / Stacey Saran / Tabatha Jordan / Tarise Taylor / Tawny Peaks
More: Amanda Boobs / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / Busty hot babes / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Busty Moms Video
Galleries
/ 372 total
( = new)
Hot blonde MILF with big titties gets fucked Fucked in the back seat MILF gets fucked hard with thigh highs Big Tit Blonde Fucks In Thigh Highs And Garter The sex bomb power of Karen fisher Blonde MILF Karen opens up for cock Karen Fisher in Breastacular Karen Fisher in Busty Cock Worshippers 3 Karen Fisher and Savana Styles are caught in the act Two hot blonde MILFs with big tits
Video Uploads
/ 37 total
Karen Fisher,Seduced By... videoAdded: 2016-11-11
Karen Fisher,Seduced By... videoAdded: 2016-10-22
Karen Fisher,My Friend'... videoAdded: 2016-10-19
Karen Fisher & Syren De... videoAdded: 2016-10-16
Karen Fisher,My Friend'... videoAdded: 2016-10-14
Alura Jenson & Karen Fi... videoAdded: 2016-09-12
The Sex Bomb Power of K... videoAdded: 2016-08-02
Karen Fisher,Naughty Of... videoAdded: 2016-06-18
Kelly Christiansen and ... videoAdded: 2016-02-25
Jordan is one rude dude... videoAdded: 2015-09-15
Sexy Vanessa Plays With... videoAdded: 2015-08-28
Double your boob pleasu... videoAdded: 2015-08-15
Lesbian Guilty Pleasure... videoAdded: 2015-07-08
Logan's mother Karen Fi... videoAdded: 2015-04-18
Glamour-obsessed pornog... videoAdded: 2015-01-15
In this latest flick to... videoAdded: 2014-09-01
The Creamed Cunt of Kar... videoAdded: 2014-05-31
Karen Fisher watches he... videoAdded: 2014-03-26
Talk dirty to me, Karen... videoAdded: 2014-03-05
Good Girls Do with Kare... videoAdded: 2014-02-28
The Girl Who You'd Neve... videoAdded: 2014-01-25
FULL VERSION of sexy Ka... videoAdded: 2014-01-11
Big tit blonde Karen Fi... videoAdded: 2014-01-09
Big tit blonde Karen Fi... videoAdded: 2014-01-06
Sexy Karen Fisher inter... videoAdded: 2014-01-04
Karen Fisher in Drained... videoAdded: 2013-12-31
Karen Fisher interviews... videoAdded: 2013-12-26
Thigh highs and big toy... videoAdded: 2013-12-10
MFM Interracial Threeso... videoAdded: 2013-12-02
Big tit blonde and her ... videoAdded: 2013-11-23
Karen Fisher peels off ... videoAdded: 2013-09-26
Karen Fisher sucks her ... videoAdded: 2013-09-20
Desk Sex With The Big-T... videoAdded: 2012-01-17
Karen fucks one of her ... videoAdded: 2011-05-16
Double Your Boob Pleasu... videoAdded: 2011-02-24
The Sex Bomb Power of K... videoAdded: 2010-12-28
I Have A Dirty Mouth <... videoAdded: 2010-12-06

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress