Karen Fisher profile picture
Name: Karen Fisher
Aliases: Sexy Karen, Lactating Karen
Model Rank: 42 ↓ Rating: 8.63
Cup size: 40DDD
Body Type: Slim
Hair Color: Blonde
Birthdate: 1980 ()
Categories: Slim  Milf  E Cup  Blonde  
Biography:

Karen Fisher was born in Portland, Oregon where she grew up shy girl who loves being in the great outdoors. She excelled in school and considered herself a goodie two shoes with a hidden wild side. When she turned 18 and went to college her wild side came out. She moved out with a girlfriend and they began partying and letting loose - fucking anything that moved, getting drunk every weekend and living it up like all guys want 18 year old girls to do :P.

She and her friend tried their hand at an amateur strip club contest and won. Karen was always a secret exhibitionist and it came out of her when given the chance. Since then she hasn't looked back, continuing to strip and do lactation private shows. Not sure why she lactates since she has hasn't said but she loves the feelings it gives her.

Karen still lives in Portland but spends a lot of time traveling to follow the sun. She also runs her own site called SexyKarenXXX.

Rate her!

Rating: 8.6/10 (4568 votes cast)

LIVE BIG BOOBS

Connect with cutiekeilee
cutiekeilee
ONLINE
Connect with Chelsea_Rae
Chelsea_Rae
ONLINE
Connect with iryna501
iryna501
ONLINE
Connect with TATIFOXX
TATIFOXX
ONLINE

Karen Fisher Video Uploads:

video
Added on: 2016-08-02
video
Added: 2016-06-18
video
Added: 2016-02-25
video
Added: 2015-09-15
video
Added: 2015-08-28
video
Added: 2015-08-15
video
Added: 2015-07-08
video
Added: 2015-04-18
video
Added: 2015-01-15
video
Added: 2014-09-01
video
Added on: 2014-05-31
video
Added: 2014-03-26
video
Added on: 2014-03-05
video
Added: 2014-02-28
video
Added: 2014-01-25
video
Added: 2014-01-11
video
Added: 2014-01-09
video
Added: 2014-01-06
video
Added: 2014-01-04
video
Added: 2013-12-31
video
Added: 2013-12-26
video
Added: 2013-12-10
video
Added: 2013-12-02
video
Added: 2013-11-23
video
Added: 2013-09-26
video
Added: 2013-09-20
video
Added: 2012-01-17
video
Added: 2011-05-16
video
Added: 2011-02-24
video
Added: 2010-12-28
video
Added: 2010-12-06
User Comments
Author: iqbal
Added: 28 Jan 2013, 08:11
i like you and you r really good looking women i ever see...
Author: Mangesh naik
Added: 03 Jan 2013, 10:11
You are my favourite milg i want to fuck you in how money i will give you i want to fuck you.
Author: ace1
Added: 26 Dec 2012, 19:07
super hott milf with amazing tits n ass
Author: Reza
Added: 20 Oct 2012, 10:14
my fave MILF!
Author: Arslan ge
Added: 20 Oct 2012, 03:16
very very sexy boobs and beautiful blonde.i like you.
++Add A Comment++

Check out these models too:

Claudia Marie

Claudia Marie

Lisa Phillips

Lisa Phillips

Chloe Rose

Chloe Rose

Kyra Hot

Kyra Hot

Janet

Janet

Sophie Parker

Sophie Parker

Sandy

Sandy

Trudi Stephens

Trudi Stephens


Site LinksModelsVideosSocialWebmasters
home
mobile version
tube videos
forum
movies
big boob game
model directory
Lana's babes
suggest a model

most recent
top rated
most viewed
categories
channels
email
twitter
tumblr
submit gallery
advertise
trade traffic

Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress