Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.1/10

Amber Lynn Bach Rating: 8.1/10

Pornstar Amber Lynn Bach
Webcam: Amber_Bach
Aliases: Amber Bach
Cup size: 34E
Birthdate: July 3, 1972 ()
Model Rank: 215 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  E Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Amber Lynn Bach is from Philadelphia, Pennsylvania and lives in Orlando, Florida where she shoots movies and pics for her personal web site, AmberAtHome.com. This german/irish blonde beauty doesn't fade into the background with all the other pornstars who have their own sites though. She's naughty, divorced, horny and just about the nicest person you'll ever want to fuck. She also doesn't pose for the same picture over and over again. Inside you'll see Amber living out her fantasies - whether it's being dominated or fucked by an intruder, Amber serves it up just the way you've imagined it; HOT AND STEAMY!

She is 5'4 and measures 32-26-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Brazzers / Live WebCam / LemmeCheck / Naughty America
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 21 total
Galleries (175 total)

( = new)
DDD-Cup Corporate Spy Is Caught and Boned  Busty milf Amber Bach loves nothing more than sucking big-sized dicks. But when she meets her new step son things get a little crazy when she sees just how large his dick is. She immediately wants to put it in her mouth and start showing him some love.  Your step mom is Amber Bach. Your cock pulsates every time you see her in her tight tops. Her gigantic fleshy fun bags make you beat your dick on a daily basis. You pull your cock out in front of her hoping she will take the bait. You get more than you bargained for as she beats your dick mercilessly.  Amber Bach is a card carrying member of the cum catcher club and your cock trembles as she jerks you off POV style. Your balls are swollen and filled with white semen, ready to be released on her big juggs and pretty face. She strokes it to the point of no return and you unload all over her in a big way.  Amber Bach is really nothing short of a miracle worker and if you need proof of this, check out how she helps Russell regain his concentration by just simply stroking his cock. The hot cock stroker with big tits approaches Russell and lightly runs her finger tips up and down his cock.  Big tittied mom Amber sucking young stud big dick  Ms Right Now  Amber under glass  One of the hottest milfs Amber in 65 Blow Jobs
Video Uploads (12 total)
DDD-Cup Corporate Spy I... videoAdded: 2017-12-06
Amber Bach is really no... videoAdded: Apr 5th, 2016
Amber Bach is a card ca... videoAdded: Apr 5th, 2016
Your step mom is Amber ... videoAdded: Apr 5th, 2016
Busty milf Amber Bach l... videoAdded: Apr 5th, 2016
Amber Under Glass videoAdded: 2017-06-06
Amber Lynn Bach videoAdded: 2017-06-06
Amber Lynn Bach,Seduced... videoAdded: 2017-06-06
Amber and her ample app... videoAdded: 2014-01-02
Correctional Officer Am... videoAdded: 07.17.2015
I dunno about you, but ... videoAdded: 05.04.2016
Amber Lynn Bach Is Hook... videoAdded: 05.04.2016
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress