Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.3/10
Lisa Lipps Rating: 8.3/10
Pornstar Lisa Lipps
Aliases: Lisa Lips
Cup size: 53EE
Birthdate: 1969 ()
Model Rank: 82
Categories: Slim  Milf  E Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Born in Chicago in 1969, she grew up in Florida and now calls Las Vegas home. Lisa made her porn debut in the 1992 film Boobarella, has done tons of her own line of hardcore films, big tit pictorials and and is still out there touring - even working as an escort at the Bunny Ranch in Reno Nevada.

Lisa isn't married and considers her dogs her kids. She has dedicated a lot of time to helping newcomers to the adult industry thru her personal site and with her own production company. After starring in over 300 adult films, Lisa knows the mistakes young girls can make and helps them steer clear of them. Lisa has also opened a couple of gourmet coffee shops in Vegas.

This woman sounds pretty smart and nice to me. Kudo's to Lisa!


Other Bio's: Scoreland / Live WebCam
Similar: Alexis Fawx / Amber Lynn Bach / Annellise Croft / Bella Dea / Brittany O'Neil / Dee Dee Deluxx / Holly Claus / Holly Halston / Karen Fisher / Lacey Legends / Latasha Marzolla / Lisa Chest / Lolly Ink / Sabrina Sweet / Sara Jay / Stacey Saran / Tabatha Jordan / Tarise Taylor / Tawny Peaks
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / Busty hot babes / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / DDD Cups
Galleries
/ 34 total
( = new)
Big tit hardcore POV with Lisa Lipps Lisa Lipps gets licked by SaRenna Lee Lisa Lipps sits on Tawnys face All fem 3some with Lisa, SaRenna and Tawny Lisa Lipps lotioned and fucked Lisa Lipps gets spoon fucked Lisa Lipps humping a big cock Lisa Lipps as a soccer mom Lisa Lipps getting fucked Lisa Lipps gets laid
Video Uploads
/ 9 total
Lisa Lipps,My Friend's ... videoAdded: 2016-08-06
Lisa Lipps in "Tit... videoAdded: 2014-08-14
A Big-Bust Legend Who K... videoAdded: 2014-04-16
Virtually Fucking Lisa ... videoAdded: 2014-04-09
Best of Anal SCORE Girl... videoAdded: 2014-03-11
If their tits were brai... videoAdded: 2014-02-17
Tit Attack with Lisa Li... videoAdded: 2014-01-29
Lisa Lipps manhandles h... videoAdded: 2010-11-27
Lisa Lipps & The Pocket... videoAdded: 2010-10-02

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress