Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.6/10

Alexis Fawx Updated Sep 24, 2018 Rating: 7.6/10

Big boob star Alexis Fawx
Webcam: AlexisFawx
Aliases: Alexis Fox, Alexis Faux
Cup size: 32E
Birthdate: June 23, 1975 ()
Model Rank: 596
Categories: Slim  Milf  E Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Alexis Fawx is from Pennsylvania and started doing porn in 2010. I looks like she took a break from the business in 2011 or 12 and returned as a blonde in late 2015.

She measures 32-24-33.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Brazzers / Scoreland / Live WebCam / Only Fans / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 24 total
Galleries (80 total)

( = new)
Logan Pierce fucks his girlfriends MILF mother Alexis Fawx  Alexis Fawx Sexy MILF Receives An Epic Facial  Alexis Fawx Manuel is A MILFomaniac4  Alexis Fawx Sexy MILF Receives An Epic Facial  Alexis Fawx Sexy MILF Receives An Epic Facial  Alexis Fawx Busty MILF In Need Of Dredds Big Black Cock  Alexis Fawx Big Tit MILF Takes A Pounding  Hard X presents Alexis Fawxs very first anal sex scene.  Alexis Fawx fantasize about fucking the hot Sabina Rouge  Maya Kendrick fucks her boyfriends mom Alexis Fawx 
Video Uploads (61 total)
Logan Pierce fucks his ... videoAdded: 2018-05-31
Hard X presents Alexis ... videoAdded: 2018-06-19
Alexis Fawx fantasize a... videoAdded: 2018-07-02
Maya Kendrick fucks her... videoAdded: 2018-06-10
Alexis can't get enough... videoAdded: 2018-07-06
Naughty Alexis teaches ... videoAdded: 2018-06-02
Alexis Fawx and Kristen... videoAdded: 2018-06-06
Stunning Alexis Fawx ge... videoAdded: 2018-05-26
Slutty Alexis swallows ... videoAdded: 2018-04-17
Natalia Starr gets a ho... videoAdded: 2018-04-02
Carter Cruise gets peep... videoAdded: 2018-04-07
Stunning MILF Alexis Fa... videoAdded: 2018-04-08
Jenna Sativa gives mass... videoAdded: 2018-02-17
Jenna Sativa gives mass... videoAdded: 2018-02-17
Superstar MILFs Goddess... videoAdded: 2018-02-22
Smoking hot Alexis Fawx... videoAdded: 2018-02-10
Alexis Fawx welcomes th... videoAdded: 2017-11-14
Naughty teacher Alexis ... videoAdded: 2017-11-02
Busty milf Alexis Fawx ... videoAdded: 2017-10-16
Cool knitting group end... videoAdded: 2017-09-09
Busty milf Alexis Fawx ... videoAdded: 2017-09-01
Alexis Fawx is happily ... videoAdded: 09.03.2017
They make for unusual f... videoAdded: 09.11.2017
Blonde MILF with huge t... videoAdded: 2017-07-08
Alexis Fawx & Jenna Sat... videoAdded: 2017-07-12
Alexis Fawx catches her... videoAdded: March 27, 2017
Step-son gets caught sp... videoAdded: May 05, 2017
Hot blonde MILF Alexis ... videoAdded: 2017-06-18
Quinn Wilde needs a bet... videoAdded: May 3rd, 2017
What Were You Doing videoAdded: Mar 11, 2017
Married Man Fucking his... videoAdded: 2017-02-27
Three hot lesbians get ... videoAdded: 2017-03-09
Alexis Fawx gets kinky ... videoAdded: 2017-03-02
Hot MILF Alexis Fawk ge... videoAdded: 2017-03-12
Cute petite latina Vero... videoAdded: 2017-03-15
A legion of cocks cum o... videoAdded: 2017-01-04
Dirty blonde MILF Alexi... videoAdded: 2017-01-04
Alexis Fawx wears stock... videoAdded: 2016-05-08
Alexis Fawx is a nasty ... videoAdded: 2016-10-13
Horny Alexis put a thro... videoAdded: 2016-12-01
Busty blonde Alexis Faw... videoAdded: 2016-12-24
A legion of cocks cum o... videoAdded: 2017-01-04
Alexis Fawx fucks and g... videoAdded: 2016-04-15
Tommy is hesitant to fu... videoAdded: 2016-08-02
Horny Alexis put a thro... videoAdded: 2016-12-01
Paul has always had a t... videoAdded: 2016-08-01
Diane meets her older l... videoAdded: 2016-08-07
Huge Tits Blonde Alexis... videoAdded: 2016-11-08
Tommy gets stood up by ... videoAdded: 2016-02-26
Alexis Fawx is a nasty ... videoAdded: 2016-10-13
The double crossing coc... videoAdded: 2016-02-05
Buddy sniffs Alexis pan... videoAdded: 2016-01-27
Alexis Fawx gives POV b... videoAdded: 2016-03-21
MILF Alexis catches her... videoAdded: 07/11/2016
MILF Alexis teaches her... videoAdded: 07/11/2016
Alexis Fawx catches her... videoAdded: 07/11/2016
You want Alexis to milk... videoAdded: May 11th, 2016
Stunning sexy blonde MI... videoAdded: Jun 21st, 2016
Alexis Fawx - Mature Ho... videoAdded: Jun 21st, 2016
Wet pussy in waiting ... videoAdded: November 15, 2015
Making a splash videoAdded: June 16, 2016
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress