Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.1/10

Milly Morris Rating: 8.1/10

Big boob star Milly Morris
Aliases: Yessica T, Sarah, Mille, Monika M., Milly Moris, Jessika T
Cup size: 32DD
Birthdate: 1979 ()
Model Rank: 146 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Milly Morris is a long legged, blond beauty from Slovakia, Czech Republic. She began modeling in 2003 and has modeled under the names Yessica T, Sarah, Mille, Monika M., Milly Moris, and Jessika T thru various model agencies. No matter what her name, Milly's natural beauty shines thru and her heavy, full natural tits makes her slim body even more perfect.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 8 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress