Lana's Big Boobs


Vicky Vixen Rating: 6.9/10

Pornstar Vicky Vixen
Webcam: VickyVixenXxX
Aliases: Vicky Vixxen, VickyVixenXxX, Vickie, Victoria Tyler
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: June 29, 1983 ()
Model Rank: 1751 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Vicky Vixen is from Arizona. She began making porn in 2011, jumping straight into hardcore. She is sometimes listed as a MILF.

Vicky Vixen is 5'3 and measures 36-29-40.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Bang Brothers / Live WebCam / Anilos
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 8 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress