Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.6/10

Cikita Updated May 04, 2018 Rating: 7.6/10

Big boob star Cikita
Aliases: Marketa P, Destiny Scott, Magdalene, Chikita
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: June 23, 1986 ()
Model Rank: 544 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Cikita is from Jhlava, Czech Republic. She first appeared as Marketa Pechova in Playboys Voluptuous Vixens in 2008. Cikita currently lives in Prague, the Czech Republic.

She has the most aliases of any models I know of so far. The ones I know of are Cikita Pechova, Chikita, Chiquita, Marketa P, Marketa, Cecilia, Cheyenne, Tchikita, Janine, Destiny Scott,and Magdalene.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 63 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress