Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.9/10

Carol Goldnerova Updated Aug 16, 2017 Rating: 7.9/10

Big boob star Carol Goldnerova
Aliases: Carol Gold, Carol Golden, Carol Goldnerova, Clara G., Clara Ghergel, Clara Hamilton, Clara Hunter, Kathy Gold, Katy Gold, Klara G., Paula, Karol
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: November 25, 1975 ()
Model Rank: 254 ↑
Categories: Slim  Milf  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Carol Goldnerova was born in Prague, Czech Republic. She worked as a dancer in Slovenia in the 90's and moved into being a spokes model for an Italian company.

She eventually began doing some adult modeling as well, slowly moving from softcore solo to girl/girl and harder solo shoots.

Carol shoots almost exclusively now for her own site, CarolGoldnerova.com.

Carol is 5'9".

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / LemmeCheck / Anilos
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 8 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress