Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.3/10
Jodie Gasson Rating: 7.3/10
Pornstar Jodie Gasson
Aliases: Jodie Holly Gasson, Jodie G
Cup size: 30F (UK)
Birthdate: October 25, 1988 ()
Model Rank: 919 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Jodie Gasson is from near Brighton, UK. She began modeling in 2009 and has appeared in various men mags as well. She also works as a mainstream hair and makeup artist under the name Jodie G.

Jodie is 5'2 and measures 30-25-32.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: LemmeCheck
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / Touch My Melons
Similar Models
Galleries
/ 132 total
( = new)
Life tastes good JODIE GASSON TEASING ON THE BED... JODIE TEASING IN GREY BODYSUIT Watering the flowers Jodie and Hayley Jodie strips by the old piano Jodie in sexy black bodysuit Jodie teasing in her cute yellow outfit Jodie in sexy black dress Jodie teasing on the sofa
Video Uploads (25 total)
JODIE TEASING IN GREY B... videoAdded: Dec 3rd, 2016
JODIE GASSON TEASING ON... videoAdded: Dec 17th, 2016
Jodie teasing in her re... videoAdded: Aug 6th, 2014
Jodie teasing in her se... videoAdded: Aug 6th, 2014
Jodie strips nude from ... videoAdded: Aug 6th, 2014
Jodie teasing in her se... videoAdded: Aug 6th, 2014
Hello there. My name is... videoAdded: Feb 26th, 2016
Jodie in pink and green... videoAdded: Mar 14th, 2016
Hello there! My name is... videoAdded: Mar 25th, 2016
Jodie teasing in the ch... videoAdded: Apr 10th, 2016
Jodie teasing in front ... videoAdded: Apr 18th, 2016
Jodie teasing in her se... videoAdded: May 7th, 2016
Jodie teasing in her gr... videoAdded: Jun 17th, 2016
Jodie teasing in her se... videoAdded: Jun 30th, 2016
Jodie strips from her y... videoAdded: Jun 30th, 2016
Jodie having fun teasin... videoAdded: Jul 15th, 2016
Jodie teasing and havin... videoAdded: Jul 23rd, 2016
Jodie teasing and havin... videoAdded: Jul 28th, 2016
Jodie teasing in this s... videoAdded: Aug 6th, 2016
Jodie having fun teasin... videoAdded: Aug 24th, 2016
JODIE STRIPPING FROM HE... videoAdded: Sep 17th, 2016
JODIE WEARING HER NEW L... videoAdded: Oct 5th, 2016
JODIE STRIPS FROM HER B... videoAdded: Oct 29th, 2016
JODIE TEASING IN HER SE... videoAdded: Nov 5th, 2016
JODIE TEASING IN HER BL... videoAdded: Nov 25th, 2016

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress