Cikita profile picture
Name: Cikita
Aliases: Marketa P, Destiny Scott, Magdalene, Chikita
Model Rank: 522 ↓ Rating: 7.56
Cup size: 36DD
Boobs: Natural
Body Type: Slim
Hair Color: Blonde
Birthdate: June 23, 1986 ()
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:

Cikita is from Jhlava, Czech Republic. She first appeared as Marketa Pechova in Playboys Voluptuous Vixens in 2008. Cikita currently lives in Prague, the Czech Republic.

She has the most aliases of any models I know of so far. The ones I know of are Cikita Pechova, Chikita, Chiquita, Marketa P, Marketa, Cecilia, Cheyenne, Tchikita, Janine, Destiny Scott,and Magdalene.

Appearances:
Rate her!

Rating: 7.6/10 (2974 votes cast)

LIVE BIG BOOBS

Connect with AutumnsAsianDesire
AutumnsAsianDesire
ONLINE
Connect with ElaySmith
ElaySmith
ONLINE
Connect with BrooklinBanks
BrooklinBanks
ONLINE
Connect with CatherineTayler
CatherineTayler
ONLINE

Cikita Video Uploads:

video
Added: 2015-08-27
video
Added: 2015-03-24
video
Added: 2015-03-17
video
Added: 2014-06-26
video
Added: 2014-06-25
video
Added: 2014-02-02
video
Added on: 2014-01-14
User Comments
Author: ibnulmaliki
Added: 15 Aug 2013, 04:32
She is really a gorgeous babe. I will like her until she does hardcore.
++Add A Comment++

Check out these models too:

Candy Samples

Candy Samples

Danesha Marquel

Danesha Marquel

Cassie Becker

Cassie Becker

Plenty Uptopp

Plenty Uptopp

Talia Shepard

Talia Shepard

Mandi Melons

Mandi Melons

Sunny Wagner

Sunny Wagner

Diana Nicole

Diana Nicole


Site LinksModelsVideosSocialWebmasters
home
mobile version
tube videos
forum
movies
big boob game
model directory
Lana's babes
suggest a model

most recent
top rated
most viewed
categories
channels
email
twitter
tumblr
submit gallery
advertise
trade traffic

Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress