Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Vicky Vixen Updated Sep 10, 2018 Rating: 7.0/10

Big boob star Vicky Vixen
Aliases: Vicky Vixxen, VickyVixenXxX, Vickie, Victoria Tyler
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: June 29, 1983 ()
Model Rank: 1819
Categories: Slim  Milf  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Vicky Vixen is from Arizona. She began making porn in 2011, jumping straight into hardcore. She is sometimes listed as a MILF.

Vicky Vixen is 5'3 and measures 36-29-40.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Bang Brothers / Adult Empire / Anilos
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 9 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress