Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.1/10
Milly Morris Rating: 8.1/10
Pornstar Milly Morris
Aliases: Yessica T, Sarah, Mille, Monika M., Milly Moris, Jessika T
Cup size: 32DD
Birthdate: 1979 ()
Model Rank: 119
Categories: Slim  Milf  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Milly Morris is a long legged, blond beauty from Slovakia, Czech Republic. She began modeling in 2003 and has modeled under the names Yessica T, Sarah, Mille, Monika M., Milly Moris, and Jessika T thru various model agencies. No matter what her name, Milly's natural beauty shines thru and her heavy, full natural tits makes her slim body even more perfect.



Similar: Awesome Ashley / Britney / Carol Goldnerova / Vicky Vixen / Wifey
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / Busty hot babes / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / DDD Cups
Galleries
/ 63 total
( = new)
Milly Morris spreads Milly Morris shows off her fantastic body Milly Morris dangerous curves Milly Morris in a pretty bra Milly Morris goes topless Milly Morris and Peaches strip together Milly Morris lets her big tits swing Milly Morris on her knees in bed Milly Morris spreads open Milly Morris in pigtails

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress