Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.0/10
Lacey Legends Rating: 8.0/10
Pornstar Lacey Legends
Aliases: Joyce Brown, Lacy Legends
Cup size: 38EE
Birthdate: 1947 ()
Model Rank: 156 ↑
Categories: Slim  Milf  E Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Lacey Legends comes from Hartford Connecticut and last known living in Las Vegas, Nevada. She worked as a dancer there at the Olympic Gardens Club until 2003 and her last shoot for a major magazine was done in 2001. Lacey was a bodybuilding champion in the Over 35 Category before beginning modeling for magazines like Score and Juggs in the early 1990's. She also had a stint as a columnist for Over-50 magazine.

It looks like Lacey quietly retired from modeling in the early 2000's. She paved the way for many younger MILF's today (like Vicky Vette, Penny Porsche and Milly Morris to name a few) by showing us how sexy over 50 can be. Mature isn't a freakish niche for brittle grannies but for everyone who loves full grown woman with curves and confidence.

Lacey is 5'6 and measures 44-23-34.


Other Bio's: Scoreland
Similar: Alexis Fawx / Amber Lynn Bach / Annellise Croft / Bella Dea / Brittany O'Neil / Dee Dee Deluxx / Holly Claus / Holly Halston / Karen Fisher / Latasha Marzolla / Lisa Chest / Lisa Lipps / Lolly Ink / Sara Jay / Stacey Saran / Tabatha Jordan / Tarise Taylor / Tawny Peaks
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / DDD Cups / Busty hot babes
Galleries
/ 5 total
( = new)
Lacey Legends vs Barocca in nude cat fight Lacey Legends solo in sexy lingerie Lacey Legends in Busty Dildo Lovers Lacey Legends in the greatest big bust video ever Lacey Legends spreads pink
Video Uploads
/ 2 total
Big tits, Muscles, Huge... videoAdded: 2014-09-17
Busty Dildo Lovers Lace... videoAdded: 2011-01-29

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress