Lana's Big Boobs
Janine Lindemulder Rating: 7.6/10
Pornstar Janine Lindemulder
Aliases: Jane Lindmolder, Janine, Dakota, Janine Lindemuller
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: November 14, 1968 ()
Model Rank: 499
Categories: Slim  Milf  DD Cup  Blonde  
Janine Lindemulder, that's her real name, was born in La Mirada, California. After graduating high school in 1986, a C-cup Janine began stripping and became a Penthouse Pet of the Month in December 1987. A year later she married a construction worker and split her time working in mainstream film and modeling. In 1991 she had a son and rumor says it wasn't by her first husband but from a busted condom on the set. This is also why Janine decided to do girl/girl flicks only from then on.

In 1992, Janine became a Vivid girl. She continued to do lesbian movies only and created the dance team Blondage with Julia Ann.

In 1999 she retired to become a kindergarten teacher and raise her son. She had divorced in 1996 and was a single mother. She was linked romantically to a few personalities like Vince Neil and even had a sex tape leaked that was made with him. Janine re-married in 2002 to that biker guy Jesse James but he left her when she was 7 months pregnant for Sandra Bullock.

Janine returned to adult films in 2004 with much bigger breasts, many more piercings and a desire to do some hardcore with men. Her return lasted until 2005 when she retired again. In 2006 she returned once again to porn after winning a couple of AVN awards.

Her cousin is big boob babe Kelly Madison.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: LemmeCheck
Similar: Angel Allwood / Charlee Chase / Dani Dare / Devon Lee / Diamond Foxx / Diane Diamonds / Farrah Dahl / Friday / Houston / Hunter Scott / Ingrid Swenson / Janelle Lynn / Lady Sonia / Naughty Alysha / Nicole Moser / Nikki Diamond / Nina Elle / Rachel Aziani / Rachel Roxxx / Riley Jenner / Tanya Danielle / Tanya Tate / Taylor Wane / Vicky Vette / Vittoria Risi
More: New Shemp TGP / Big Hands - Club / Boobster / Thumbzilla / Almighty Zeus / Big Tit Hound / Fat Hut TGP
/ 20 total
( = new)
Janine Lindemulder in purple and feathers Janine Lindemulder clowing around Janine Lindemulder with a dildo Janine Lindemulder on silk Janine Lindemulder pleasures her pussy Janine Lindemulder shows off her hot jailhouse body Janine Lindemulder in hot artsy set Janine Lindemulder strips before going to jail Janine Lindemulder does a hot dance while stripping Janine Lindemulder gets licked to orgasm

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress