Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.2/10

Ingrid Swenson Rating: 7.2/10

Pornstar Ingrid Swenson
Aliases: Ingred Swanson
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate:
Model Rank: 1128
Categories: Slim  Milf  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Ingrid Swenson is originally from Russia but now lives in Miami, Florida. She works as a stripper and began online modeling in October 2010.

She is 5'4 and measures 40-24-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 27 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress