Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.9/10
Hunter Scott Rating: 6.9/10
Pornstar Hunter Scott
Aliases: Hunter Skott, Bridgette, Paulina Down, Paulina Downs, Bridgett Monroe, Bridget Monroe, Brigitte Monroe, Paulina
Cup size: ?
Birthdate: March 30, 1968 ()
Model Rank: 1383 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Hunter Scott, credited also as Bridgette Monroe, Hunter Skott and Paulina Down, had a rough time growing up. The child of a single mother, Hunter got kicked out of high school for various teen hijinks. She loved to party, drink, smoke and lost her virginity at 15 years old. When she was 20 she became a stripper in Ontario, California. She danced for a couple of years before making her first porn movie in 1990. A year later she left porn for her current boyfriend and came back in 1993. Back then she was known as Bridgette Monroe. In 1995 she left porn again for a different boyfriend but came back pretty quick. She then disappeared in 1998 and returned in 2000 as Hunter Scott. During one of her times off she went to school to become a paramedic but couldn't pass the physical endurance tests because of her big boobs, she says.

Hunter has been going strong in the MILF category, appearing in tons of sites sucking and fucking her way thru studs. It's the way she likes it. She's never been married and doesn't have any interest in getting a boyfriend. She loves her job because she loves sex. She would hate to have to ever settle for one cock every day.


Rate her:


More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Busty Nude Babes / Busty hot babes
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress