Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.4/10
Friday Rating: 7.4/10
Pornstar Friday
Aliases: Linda Friday
Cup size: 38DD
Birthdate: 1971 ()
Model Rank: 639 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Friday, sometimes known as Linda Friday, comes from Salem Oregon where she worked as a dancer and nail technician. I first saw her on an amateur site based out of San Diego called Seductive Amateurs. It is the place people like Aria got her start at and even back then Friday stood out. Her natural charm and amazing body made her a favorite on that site.

Since then Friday has toned up and gotten some face work done. Looks like her nose and maybe her lips. I like the look of the 'new' Friday. She's much softer and sexier.

Friday isn't just a one trick pony. She also sells her own cologne and perfume that is made with pheromones. She calls it Scent of a Whore. Booya! Aside from that, I think she's still a feature dancer traveling the states and she still appears on many sites doing hardcore.

Rate her:


More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress