Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.6/10

Farrah Dahl Updated May 10, 2018 Rating: 6.6/10

Big boob star Farrah Dahl
Aliases: Farah Foxxx
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: December 1, 1980 ()
Model Rank: 2095 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Farrah Dahl is from Lafayette, Louisiana and began working as a fitness/nude model in 2013. She runs her own site FarrahDahl.com and lives in Los Angeles, California.

She is 5'5 and measures 34-23-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Brazzers / Naughty America / Only Fans / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 29 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress