Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.6/10
Charlee Chase Rating: 7.6/10
Pornstar Charlee Chase
Aliases: Charlie Chase
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: April 26, 1977 ()
Model Rank: 521 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Charlee Chase grew up in Delaware and had begun modelling when she was 5 years old and was a swimsuit model for awhile as well. When she was 15 years old she got pregnant and now has 2 kids. At 19, her mother got ill and she moved out to Tampa, Florida, to help her out. She got a job as a dancer and began to work in the amateur fetish scene out there. Stuff like wrestling, foot fetishes, bondage and so on. Her porn work was mainly amateur until around 2003 when she began making movies and appearing in more and more sites.

Down to earth, hot and loving what she does, Charlee bring her own brand of fuckableness (I'm making up words now) to all her scenes and shoots. A natural blonde with a killer body and an adventurous spirit, Charlee intends on being around for a long time, making it big and shoving it back in faces of the idiots in her high school who shunned her. Don't we all dream of that?

Charlee Chase also has her own site at CharleeChaseLive.com.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Naughty America / Bang Brothers / Brazzers / LemmeCheck / Anilos
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes
Similar Models
/ 27 total
Galleries
/ 104 total
( = new)
Cock sucking slut Charlee giving a nice blowjob  Cock sucking slut Charlee giving a nice blowjob Busty Latina Charley Chase takes a big puss...  Making him spurt a monster load  Busty mom milking big cock Milf Charlee Chase sucks cock  Charlee sucks cock on the tip Cream pied bra busters  Shes ready for her cream pie Charlee Chase in HardSCORE 5
Video Uploads (35 total)
Busty Latina Charley Ch... videoAdded: 2017-04-10
Horny busty Charley Cha... videoAdded: 2015-06-23
Naughty Charley enjoys ... videoAdded: 2014-09-14
Smoking latina squirts ... videoAdded: 2012-12-27
Charley Chase and her b... videoAdded: 2013-01-18
Girl Gets A Big Lesson ... videoAdded: 2010-10-19
Nasty Charley Chase & K... videoAdded: 2011-05-22
Big tits slut gets fuck... videoAdded: 2012-01-03
Horny Whore Enjoys Suck... videoAdded: 2011-05-17
Super hot girl knows ho... videoAdded: 2011-09-23
Horny Whore Blowing A B... videoAdded: 2010-06-08
Nice interview and sexy... videoAdded: 2011-08-05
Breasted Whore Gives Am... videoAdded: 2010-11-06
Whore Uses Her Big Boob... videoAdded: 2010-11-29
Siuper hot and sexy slu... videoAdded: 2011-07-18
Hot chicks licking thei... videoAdded: 2011-08-14
Charlie eats some pussy... videoAdded: 2011-06-21
Nasty Slut Enjoys Getti... videoAdded: 2009-04-26
Horny MILF wants a piec... videoAdded: 2012-02-23
Horny couple playing st... videoAdded: 2013-06-13
Blonde Busty MILF turns... videoAdded: 2015-01-06
Kasey gives in to lust ... videoAdded: 2017-03-15
2 lesbians making passi... videoAdded: 2012-03-27
Samantha in hot steamy ... videoAdded: 2012-12-05
Babysitter shows up and... videoAdded: 2012-04-04
Charley's Behind The Sc... videoAdded: 2011-12-13
Charley Will Do Everyth... videoAdded: 2011-12-13
Cum Shots In The Hospit... videoAdded: 2011-12-12
Super hot girl knows ho... videoAdded: 2011-09-23
Whore Uses Her Big Boob... videoAdded: 2010-11-29
Teasing horny MILF Char... videoAdded: 2014-11-19
Sexy slut with big real... videoAdded: 2011-09-20
Hot Charlee takes hard ... videoAdded: 2014-08-19
Charlee Chase runs a ma... videoAdded: 02.21.2014
50% of marriages end in... videoAdded: 10.21.2011

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress