Lana's Big Boobs


Brittany Love Rating: 7.1/10

Pornstar Brittany Love
Aliases: Britney Love
Cup size: 44DD
Birthdate: 1971 ()
Model Rank: 1340
Categories: Slim  DD Cup  Brunette  
Brittany Love, born in Atlanta Georgia, burst off of the dance circuit and into movies in 2000. That year she was the cover girl for Scoreland, Juggs and Busty Beauties. The next year she won Miss Big Bust USA 2004, Miss Nude Galaxy, Miss Nude USA, Miss Nude Erotic Porn and is the only 2 time winner of Exotic Dancer Magazine Big Bust Entertainer of the Year. In 2003, Brittany tried to cross over to the music business by releasing a single called Never Said Goodbye. But that didn't really go anywhere and she's turned her attention back to dancing.

Brittany is still touring the USA as a feature dancer and shows up in videos a bit sporadically.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 27 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress