Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.7/10
Brittany Andrews Rating: 8.7/10
Pornstar Brittany Andrews
Aliases: Britney Andrews, Britany Andrews, Michelle Carmel Barry
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: August 13, 1973 ()
Model Rank: 25
Categories: Slim  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Brittany Andrews, real name Michelle Carmel Barry, was born in Milwaukee, Wisconsin in 1973. She dropped out of high school in the 8th grade and started supporting herself when she was 15. Then she met Jenna Jameson while Jenna was on a photo shoot in Jamaica and she convinced Brittany to get into porn. A nose and boob job later, stripper Brittany made her first porn in 1997 and was nominated for an AVN award.

Brittany hasn't stuck to just fucking on film, she has modelled for many mainstream magazines including Cosmopolitan and runs her own production company. She also runs several websites including her own escort service http://www.meetbrittany.com/. She was also voted as one of the Top 3 pornstars of all time by industry insiders.




Other Bio's: Brazzers / Scoreland / LemmeCheck
Similar: Abbey Brooks / Alanah Rae / Amber Evans / Amy Miller / Amy Ried / Angel Wicky / Brett Rossi / Briana Banks / Carissa Montgomery / Carly Parker / Carly Rae Summers / Corinna Blake / Daisy Monroe / Davia Ardell / Fiona Zluha / Harlow Harrison / Heather Summers / Jayna James / Jena Kay Ricci / Jenna Jameson / Jenny P / Jessica Lords / Kataxenna Kova / Kissy Crush / Lacy Spice / Lexxi Tyler / Lichelle Marie / Lylith Lavey / Marilyn Scott / Mary Carey / Memphis Monroe / Phoenix Marie / Shyla Stylez / Stormy Daniels / Sweet Ecstasy / Tommie Jo / Trina Michaels
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes / DDD Cups
Galleries
/ 50 total
( = new)
Brittany Andrews in Ready in Red Brittany Andrews in Mistress Mommy Brittany Andrews in I Know You Want Some Brittany Andrews in Mistress Mommy Clip#4 Brittany Andrews in Mistress Mommy Clip#3 Brittany Andrews in Mistress Mommy Clip#2 Brittany Andrews in Mistress Mommy Clip#1 Brittany Andrews in I Know You Want Some Clip#4 Brittany Andrews in I Know You Want Some Clip#3 Brittany Andrews in I Know You Want Some Clip#2
Video Uploads
/ 4 total
Having fallen on hard t... videoAdded: 2015-08-02
Brittany Andrews DP's H... videoAdded: 2015-07-23
Dr. Andrews is nobody's... videoAdded: 2014-01-10
3 hot facesitting, tit ... videoAdded: 2013-10-19

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress