Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.8/10

Brett Rossi Updated Jun 21, 2018 Rating: 6.8/10

Big boob star Brett Rossi
Aliases: Scottine Ross, Scottine Sheen
Cup size: 32DD
Birthdate: May 21, 1989 ()
Model Rank: 1964 ↓
Categories: Slim  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Brett Rossi was born in Fontana, California. She did fashion and runway modeling until she turned 18 and turned to glamour modeling. She worked from 2010 to 2013, becoming Playboy Cyber Girl of the week for December 12 2011, and Penthouse Pet of the Month for February 2012.

Brett retired from modeling in 2013 to pursue a degree in nursing. She began dating Charlie Sheen in 2014 and was briefly engaged to him.

She is 5'8 and measures 32-24-33.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 38 total
Galleries (125 total)

( = new)
Busty beauties Brett Rossi and Briana Banks pussy licking sex  Dangerous curves ahead Brett in such a little thin Late night orgasm with Brett The photoset that started it all Ready for a night out Panty stuffing on pinball machine Brett Rossi puts her big, oily, MILF titties on display!  Brett crushes on Taylor Jones Gives Mr Bear a peepshow
Video Uploads (54 total)
Busty beauties Brett Ro... videoAdded: 2018-06-06
Brett Rossi and Anna De... videoAdded: 2017-09-11
MILF face burried in we... videoAdded: Oct 30th, 2013
MILF lesbian seducing h... videoAdded: Oct 30th, 2013
Sexy lesbian riding gir... videoAdded: Oct 9th, 2013
Hot chick eating teen p... videoAdded: Oct 9th, 2013
Teen having hot lesbian... videoAdded: Jun 19th, 2013
Hot Dream Pairing of ou... videoAdded: 2017-08-10
Horny blonde with big t... videoAdded: 2016-11-30
Stepson gets caught pee... videoAdded: April 25, 2017
Three hot lesbians get ... videoAdded: 2017-03-09
Brett Rossi & Taylor Vi... videoAdded: 2017-03-09
Brett Rossi & Destiny D... videoAdded: 2017-03-09
Sexy Brett has had it w... videoAdded: 2016-07-09
Horny blonde with big t... videoAdded: 2016-09-16
Brett rubbs her big boo... videoAdded: Feb 27th, 2014
Sexy Brett gets totally... videoAdded: Feb 27th, 2014
Brett with her favorite... videoAdded: Feb 27th, 2014
Brett shows off her sha... videoAdded: Feb 27th, 2014
Sexy Brett in a pink ni... videoAdded: Feb 27th, 2014
Brett plays with her bi... videoAdded: Feb 27th, 2014
Brett fingers her tight... videoAdded: Feb 27th, 2014
Brett masturbates until... videoAdded: Feb 27th, 2014
Brett looking hot in pu... videoAdded: Feb 27th, 2014
Sexy Brett in red linge... videoAdded: Feb 27th, 2014
Sexy Brett nude against... videoAdded: Feb 27th, 2014
Brett slips out of her ... videoAdded: Feb 27th, 2014
Bombshell Brett gets nu... videoAdded: Feb 27th, 2014
Kendall And Brett Rossi... videoAdded: Mar 4th, 2014
Brett Rossi Fucks A Ted... videoAdded: Aug 18th, 2014
Brett Rossi Phone Sex ... videoAdded: Sep 2nd, 2014
Brett Rossi Behind The ... videoAdded: Sep 2nd, 2014
Brett Rossi gets nude ... videoAdded: Sep 2nd, 2014
Cute yoga girls Brett &... videoAdded: Nov 19th, 2015
Brett takes a hot bath ... videoAdded: Jan 12th, 2016
Brett Fucks Daisy videoAdded: Jan 26th, 2016
Brett Rubs her pussy ... videoAdded: Jan 26th, 2016
Brett fingers herself ... videoAdded: Jan 26th, 2016
Brett on the porn set ... videoAdded: Jan 26th, 2016
Alison fucks Brett videoAdded: Feb 17th, 2016
Brett Rossi Masturbates... videoAdded: Feb 17th, 2016
Brett Fucks Alison videoAdded: Mar 2nd, 2016
Brett Rossi Pinball Sol... videoAdded: Mar 8th, 2016
Brett's Shower Fun videoAdded: Mar 21st, 2016
Brett Behind The Scenes... videoAdded: Mar 21st, 2016
Brett Rossi POV Blowjob... videoAdded: Jul 6th, 2016
Brett Rossi POV Fuck ... videoAdded: Jul 6th, 2016
Brett Rossi Home Mastur... videoAdded: Jul 21st, 2016
Brett fucks herself in ... videoAdded: Jul 29th, 2016
Brett takes a hot showe... videoAdded: Aug 18th, 2016
Brett Rossi Behind The ... videoAdded: Aug 18th, 2016
Dangerous Curves videoAdded: 2016-09-21
Champagne Wishes videoAdded: 2016-09-20
Summer Swim videoAdded: 2016-10-15
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress