Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.3/10
Lexxi Tyler Rating: 7.3/10
Pornstar Lexxi Tyler
Aliases: Lexi Tyler, Lexy Tyler
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: May 16, 1979 ()
Model Rank: 908 ↑
Categories: Slim  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Lexxi Tyler, or Lexi, was born in Beaverton, Oregon. She works as a dancer and model with her first Adult film being released in 2003. Her no holds barred, beauty and amazing body have been catching eyes and awards since. She has won the AVN Best All Girl Sex Scene in 2008 for Babysitter, AVN's Best All Girl Group Scene in 2009 for Cheerleaders, and was named Penthouse Pet of the Month May 2009. Her official site is ClubLexxiTyler.com.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: LemmeCheck / Scoreland
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty
Similar Models
/ 39 total

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress