Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.0/10
Jenna Jameson Rating: 7.0/10
Pornstar Jenna Jameson
Aliases: Daisy
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: 1974 ()
Model Rank: 1175 ↓
Categories: Slim  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
A lot of the times when I do these bio's I'm stuck for what to say. I've dug up a few tidbits on some porn star and I'm trying to make a story out of it that is at least one paragraph long. With Jenna it's the opposite problem. I think I could write a novel about this woman (and she has written one about herself and it's a best seller) because she the only real crossover stars today. Ask someone who knows nothing about porn who Jenna is and chances are they will know. She's a pop icon who's done more to legitimize this business then any legal action league has. So here are her facts.

Jenna, real name Jennifer Marie Massoli, was born in Las Vegas to a cop and showgirl. Her mother died of cancer when she was 3. When Jenna was 16, she got a fake ID and became a dancer at the Crazy Horse club in Vegas. She started making movies in 1994. She wrote a novel called 'How to Make Love Like a Porn Star: A Cautionary Tale', is married to fellow porn star Jay Gardina (aka Justin Sterling) and has his name tattooed around her finger. She is bisexual.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: LemmeCheck
More: Amanda Boobs / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty / Busty hot babes / DDD Cups
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress