Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.2/10

Kataxenna Kova Rating: 7.2/10

Big boob star Kataxenna Kova
Aliases: Kataxenna Kamillia Kova
Cup size: 32DD
Birthdate: February 14, 1985 ()
Model Rank: 1191
Categories: Slim  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Katexenna Kova was born in London, England. Her heritage is a mix of Russian, Polish and Italian. She began modeling in her late teens as a fitness model and moved into glamour fetish modeling as an adult.

In 2006, Kataxenna got her boobs enhanced from a C cup to her current DD cup. She appeared in her first and only mainstream film the same year, FrightWorld as Kat.

Kataxenna graduated from University with a BSc in biology in 2009 and continued her schooling to get a medical degree. She dropped out two years later to pursue her modeling career and has her own site, Katexenna.com.

Kataxenna is 5'8 and measures 32-22-38.




Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 37 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress