Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Kissy Crush Updated Feb 16, 2015 Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Kissy Crush
Aliases: Kissy St James, Bianca Hill, Kissy Darling
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: September 12, 1988 ()
Model Rank: 1160
Categories: Slim  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Kissy Crush is a sweet faced adult model known for her pigtails as much as her big natural boobs. She has many sites under different names but mostly goes by the name Kissy. Sometimes Kissy Crush, Kissy St. James or Bianca Hill. One site lists her as a student at the University of Phoenix.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 39 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress