Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.0/10
Mary Carey Rating: 7.0/10
Pornstar Mary Carey
Aliases: Marie Ellen Cook
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: June 15, 1980 ()
Model Rank: 1348
Categories: Slim  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Mary Carey, real name Mary Ellen Cook, was born in Cleveland, Ohio and lived there with her grandparents and mother until she was 7. The family moved to Florida then and she was legally adopted by her grandparents (her mother was either schizophrenic or had Fetal Alcohol Syndrome and her dad had Cerebral Palsey). She grew up wanting to be a ballerina and took classes and earned dancing scholarships. There are a couple of stories as to why she left ballet dancing for stripping at 19. One is she just loved stripping, others is her body type didn't fit and she figured fuck it and another is that her grandmother got very ill and she took up stripping to help pay the medical bills. It's probably a combination of all three.

While she originally claimed she never had breast implants, she did admit once in an interview she had. Unfortunately lots of sites still promote her as all natural. Her tits do look good and you can tell she had some nice sweater puppies even before the implants.

In 2003, she ran for Governor of California against Arnold Schwartzenegger and 134 other candidates. It wasn't surprising she lost, what is surprising is she came in 11th with over 11,000 votes. In 2004, she was divorced from her husband Eric (I don't know when they were married) and the following year she was arrested in a cabaret sting operation. Mary was released and never charged. On August 9, 2006, she announced she was running for Governor again saying this time she's serious and has brown streaks because 'brunettes are taken more seriously'. She's not only brunette streaked now but also has new teeth and bigger 36D tits! I like this girl now go SHOCK THE VOTE!

Rate her:

Other Bio's: LemmeCheck
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress