Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.7/10

Corinna Blake Rating: 6.7/10

Big boob star Corinna Blake
Aliases: Corrine Blake, Taylor Lee
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: August 6, 1988 ()
Model Rank: 2206
Categories: Slim  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Corinna Blake is from Cincinatti, Ohio. She works as a feature dancer and made her porn debut in August 2014.

She is 5'3 and measures 34-24-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 36 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress