Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.3/10
Jessica Lords Rating: 7.3/10
Pornstar Jessica Lords
Aliases: Jess Lords, Jessica Lord
Cup size: 38DD
Birthdate: 1984 ()
Model Rank: 844 ↓
Categories: Slim  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Jessica loves hot baths, strawberries, ice, showers, whip cream and ...ummm..well, I can't really get any information about her besides what's in her pics and movies. She might be a stripper or she might be a kindergarten teacher - all I really know is she's got an outstanding body, a gorgeous face and hot tan lines.


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models
/ 39 total

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress