Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.0/10
Heather Summers Rating: 7.0/10
Pornstar Heather Summers
Aliases: Serena Taylor, Colleen
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: August 1, 1986 ()
Model Rank: 1379 ↓
Categories: Slim  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Heather Summers is from Edmonton, Alberta (Canada).
In 2005, she began modeling under the name Coleen. At the time she had natural D cups and nipple piercings. She did mainly blow job videos during this time - maybe until 2006 when she disappeared for a couple of years.

In 2008 she returned as Heather Summers (sometimes Serena Taylor) and the change in her look was drastic. Her boobs were now a DD cup, her hair platinum blonde and she went from being the girl next door to a bombshell.

She currently lives in Nevada and also works as a producer for adult films.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: LemmeCheck
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / Touch My Melons
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress