Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Memphis Monroe Rating: 7.3/10

Pornstar Memphis Monroe
Aliases: Jamie Lynn
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: March 17, 1985 ()
Model Rank: 957
Categories: Slim  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Memphis Monroe was born in New Orleans, Louisiana and raised in Louisville, Kentucky. At 16 she began working as a waitress at the local Hooters bar and posed for their calendar. When she turned 28 she began nude posing and was signed by Hustler to work for them exclusively after being made the cover girl for the December issue. Her first film was in 2005 and she stayed with Hustler until August 2007.

Memphis, who also has modeled under the name Jamie Lynn, was married in September 2006.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Brazzers / LemmeCheck
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 39 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress