Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.8/10
Jayna James Rating: 7.8/10
Pornstar Jayna James
Aliases: Amy Juggs, Amy Azzure, Amy Anderson, Amy Anderssen,Barbi, Barbie, Barbi Hardcore
Cup size: 36H
Birthdate: May 4, 1985 ()
Model Rank: 340 ↓
Categories: Slim  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Jayna James is from Windsor, Ontario, Canada. She began modeling prior to 2005 (not sure when) and was known for her big fake tits, her beauty, and her willingness to do just about anything. Her work wasn't just hardcore but nasty hardcore - bukkake, humiliation, brutal gangbangs. To say she's into rough sex is being polite. Well maybe she wasn't into it but I don't know why this beauty would go to the hardcore shit so soon in her career and she did want it to be her career.

By 2005 she had disappeared to work as an escort, mainly in Toronto but also in London (under the name Amy Azzure), Las Vegas and Vancouver. She left the name Jayna James behind and reinvented herself as Amy Juggs.

She had cut out the harder core stuff and her boobs were a bit bigger. For some reason she left the name Amy Juggs behind for the name Amy Anderssen but I think she's gone back to Amy Juggs (I was wrong, she seems to be sticking with Amy Anderssen and has her official site AmyAnderssenXXX.com). She also continuously seems on the brink of making a big comeback. She is to make another comeback in 2008.

In 2010, Jayna had another (she's had 5 so far) boob enhancement and is currently an H cup.

Jayna James is 5'6 and measures 40-26-36. She currently lives in Toronto.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Live WebCam / Brazzers
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 39 total
Galleries
/ 58 total
( = new)
Bikini babe Amy Big tit Amy Anderssen fucks tattooed hot starlet Vyxen Steel Insatiable Amy, Vyxen, and Foxy have a lesbian threesome Redhead slut Lily fucks slutty Amy with a strap-on Sexy Amy Anderssen sucks and fucks her personal trainer Amy Anderssen gets fucked hard on a white bed Big tit Amy Anderssen fucks tattooed brunette starlet Vyxen Steel Redhead Lily fucks busty Amy with a strap-on Brunette Pornstar Amy Anderssen shows off her hot body and big tits Sexy Amy Anderssen fucks her personal trainer hard
Video Uploads (30 total)
Three of the hottest po... videoAdded: Jun 3rd, 2014
WelCUM part 2 of miss J... videoAdded: Jun 3rd, 2014
Pornstar elves Jessica ... videoAdded: Jun 3rd, 2014
Canadian Pornstar Amy A... videoAdded: Jun 3rd, 2014
Busty pornstar Amy Ande... videoAdded: Jun 9th, 2014
This week you are in fo... videoAdded: Jun 9th, 2014
Sexy Canadian hottie Am... videoAdded: Jul 19th, 2014
The biggest tits in the... videoAdded: 2014-01-05
Amy and her zeppelin ju... videoAdded: 2014-01-05
Slutty Amy Anderssen te... videoAdded: 2014-03-12
The biggest tits in the... videoAdded: 2014-01-05
Huge tittied Amy Anders... videoAdded: 2014-02-10
Amy Anderssen gets her ... videoAdded: 2014-03-04
Massively boobed Amy An... videoAdded: 2014-02-23
Amy and her zeppelin ju... videoAdded: 2014-01-05
Slutty Amy Anderssen te... videoAdded: 2014-03-12
Blonde babe with huge b... videoAdded: 2012-10-14
Bustin' Into Miami Beac... videoAdded: 2012-10-14
Itsy Bitsy Bikini Beach... videoAdded: 2012-10-14
If The Bra Fits, Fuck J... videoAdded: 2012-10-14
Encounter With The Supe... videoAdded: 2012-10-14
Hittin' The Mega-Boobed... videoAdded: 2012-10-14
Big Tits And Hot Wheels... videoAdded: 2012-10-14
The Wet Set with Jayna ... videoAdded: 2012-10-14
A Global Obsession with... videoAdded: 2012-10-14
The Tighter The Better ... videoAdded: 2012-10-14
The Tighter The Better.... videoAdded: 2012-10-14
Jayna James Loves Her ... videoAdded: 2012-10-14
Bikini Sex with Jayna J... videoAdded: 2012-10-14
Fantasy Boob Star Jayna... videoAdded: 2012-10-14

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress