Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.0/10
Jenna Jameson Rating: 7.0/10
Pornstar Jenna Jameson
Aliases: Daisy
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: 1974 ()
Model Rank: 1195 ↓
Categories: Slim  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
A lot of the times when I do these bio's I'm stuck for what to say. I've dug up a few tidbits on some porn star and I'm trying to make a story out of it that is at least one paragraph long. With Jenna it's the opposite problem. I think I could write a novel about this woman (and she has written one about herself and it's a best seller) because she the only real crossover stars today. Ask someone who knows nothing about porn who Jenna is and chances are they will know. She's a pop icon who's done more to legitimize this business then any legal action league has. So here are her facts.

Jenna, real name Jennifer Marie Massoli, was born in Las Vegas to a cop and showgirl. Her mother died of cancer when she was 3. When Jenna was 16, she got a fake ID and became a dancer at the Crazy Horse club in Vegas. She started making movies in 1994. She wrote a novel called 'How to Make Love Like a Porn Star: A Cautionary Tale', is married to fellow porn star Jay Gardina (aka Justin Sterling) and has his name tattooed around her finger. She is bisexual.


Other Bio's: LemmeCheck
Similar: Abbey Brooks / Alanah Rae / Amber Evans / Amy Miller / Amy Ried / Angel Wicky / Brett Rossi / Briana Banks / Brittany Andrews / Carissa Montgomery / Carly Parker / Carly Rae Summers / Corinna Blake / Daisy Monroe / Davia Ardell / Fiona Zluha / Harlow Harrison / Heather Summers / Jayna James / Jena Kay Ricci / Jenny P / Jessica Lords / Kataxenna Kova / Kissy Crush / Lacy Spice / Lexxi Tyler / Lichelle Marie / Lylith Lavey / Marilyn Scott / Mary Carey / Memphis Monroe / Phoenix Marie / Shyla Stylez / Stormy Daniels / Sweet Ecstasy / Tommie Jo / Trina Michaels
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Busty hot babes
Galleries
/ 7 total
( = new)
Jenna Jameson goes for the action Jenna Jameson not just beautiful and sexy but talented Jenna Jameson is sexy and hot and waiting Jenna Jameson doing it best Jennas the top sex act Jenna Jameson never looked better or showed more Jenna Jameson is naked, hot and in action
Video Uploads
/ 1 total
Priya Anjeli Rai from I... videoAdded: 2014-04-27

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress