Lana's Big Boobs
Briana Banks Rating: 7.2/10
Pornstar Briana Banks
Aliases: Mirage, Brianna, Briana Bany
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: 1978 ()
Model Rank: 945
Categories: Slim  DD Cup  Blonde  
Briana Banks, real name Briana Bany, was born in Munich, Germany, raised until she was seven in Britain and then moved to United States. When she was 18 she quit her boring Insurance Auditors job and answered an ad to do some nude modeling.

She worked under the name Mirage from 1997 to 2000 doing mostly pro/am stuff (these are mainly professional sites that try to look like amateurs do them) - she had all the right curves, loved having sex on camera, her hair color was usually brunette at this time (sometimes red) and she had all natural tits.

In 2000, Briana reinvented herself as Briana Banks - she bleached her hair and plumped up her tits. Brianna married a fellow porn star Bobby Vitale in 2003 or 2004. Around 2006 she and Bobby broke up and Briana began cleaning herself up. She had been heavily into drugs and was a mess. Inside sources said they were surprised that they never received a call that she had died from an overdose during this time. She also went into semi-retirement and moved to Pittsburgh.

She did one or two scenes during the next few years and ended up gaining about 20 pounds from eating hoagies and drinking beer as she puts it. She hit the gym and has returned to the adult industry in 2008 slim and sober.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: LemmeCheck / Brazzers / Naughty America
Similar: Abbey Brooks / Alanah Rae / Amber Evans / Amy Miller / Amy Ried / Angel Wicky / Brett Rossi / Brittany Andrews / Carissa Montgomery / Carly Parker / Carly Rae Summers / Corinna Blake / Daisy Monroe / Davia Ardell / Fiona Zluha / Harlow Harrison / Heather Summers / Jayna James / Jena Kay Ricci / Jenna Jameson / Jenny P / Jessica Lords / Kataxenna Kova / Kissy Crush / Lacy Spice / Lexxi Tyler / Lichelle Marie / Lylith Lavey / Marilyn Scott / Mary Carey / Memphis Monroe / Phoenix Marie / Shyla Stylez / Stormy Daniels / Sweet Ecstasy / Tommie Jo / Trina Michaels
More: New Shemp TGP / Big Hands - Club / Boobster / Thumbzilla / Almighty Zeus / Big Tit Hound / Fat Hut TGP
/ 37 total
( = new)
Pretty doggystyle humping blonde pornstar Mirage Blonde hottie Mirage gets nailed by pornstar Peter North Natural facial loving blonde pornstar babe Mirage Pornstar hardcore sex ending in a huge Peter North facial My Uncles GF Wants My Dick Briana is back to be fucked Briana Banks comes home to young hard dick Briana Banks gets off on cock Briana Banks hardcore Briana Banks giving a wet cock sucking
Video Uploads
/ 8 total
Briana Banks here goes ... videoAdded: 2016-06-07
Briana Banks was loungi... videoAdded: 2016-05-24
Briana Banks likes to b... videoAdded: 2016-03-07
Briana Banks knew just ... videoAdded: 2016-02-09
High class Briana Banks... videoAdded: 2016-01-09
Briana Banks gets pleas... videoAdded: 2015-12-27
Briana Banks gets a han... videoAdded: 2015-12-20
Briana Banks discusses ... videoAdded: 2015-12-09

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress