Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.2/10
Amber Jayne Rating: 6.2/10
Pornstar Amber Jayne
Aliases: Amand Jayne, Erotic_tease
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: March 20, 1979 ()
Model Rank: 2067 ↑
Categories: Slim  Milf  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Amber Jayne is from Sheffield, England. She got into cam-modeling and glamour modeling in 2012. She may have retired briefly but returned to porn in 2016.

She is 5'6 and measures 32-26-34.

Rate her:


More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Cups / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress