Lana's Big Boobs


Tahlia Paris Rating: 6.2/10

Pornstar Tahlia Paris
Aliases: Tahlia Paris Polan
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: October 12, 1996 ()
Model Rank: 2280
Categories: Slim  DD Cup  Blonde  
Tahlia Paris is from Santa Barbara, CA. She had been interested in modeling all her life and couldn't wait to break into nude modeling. On her 18th birthday she sent in pictures to Playboy and her career took off. She was the Cybergirl of the Month for January 2016. She followed up by opening her own site

She is 5'4 and measures 34-25-36.

Rate her:

More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 39 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress